NameSurnameLicense No Race nrPositionTime
AbednicoMashaba 32610.32.36.50
PrinceNdlovu 157250220.32.49.76
ThulaniLukhuleniP66643830.32.52.40
Sibonginkosi Maseko 258350940.32.55.54
SifisoNgcobo66249650.33.57.58
SAMUELMATHABELA 44460.34.40.58
LoversHlatshwayo104345770.35.06.97
morisMaiga36980.38.14.34
Philip van Rooyenvan Rooyen 25190.38.58.95
mluramhlongo 482100.40.06.70
HowardMgwenya2589497110.40.59.19
Riyaadmoolla491120.41.29.80
Nkosinathi MasangoN/A345130.43.59.72
ZaneleSehohle1252475140.44.08.58
ChantalMiddel- BoveeP50150.44.14.20
Stephen CollinsCollins2158463160.46.43.20
RUAN VAN  EDEN  316170.46.58.03
TumeloKgwete 530356180.47.02.75
   503190.47.31.10
SAMUELMABOMU 279200.48.01.88
WilliamBrownP2161304210.48.55.86
   264220.49.30.81
Nkosinathi Maseko 644503230.50.17.62
PatBrenchley 321240.50.23.15
JohanLuckhoff448250.50.55.15
   252260.50.59.02
Lizelle DouglassP2011277270.51.47.65
Thapelo Simon Nhlapo P 564430280.52.18.47
   43028 
CaswellMathebula250290.52.1955
ankeEngelbrecth 492300.52.21.88
MilaDe Villiers507310.53.01.35
JohannesVvan der walt 380320.53.13.38
BrentPetersen292330.53.27.50
AnneriDuvanage 486340.53.47.96
LEE PAULS  260350.54.08.15
EstiaanCoetzee464360.54.42.15
TembeCossa469370.54.47.28
HeinStiglingh 320380.55.12.08
RogerTaylor 305390.55.16.91
Tumelo Msiza 424400.55.50.77
   34640 
PAULLe Hanie282410.56.01.75
   276420.56.02.82
Johanvan der Merwe465430.56.21.63
DonovanHoffman459440.56.34.03
JEROMEPRETORIONS 466450.56.34.97
nandiDoyer461460.56.35.93
LisaSlabbert414470.56.44.99
MohamedAsvat 336480.57.40.38
Nico Wiid P2602268490.58.05.12
Neels Malan255500.58.06.31
ArmandVan der Walt 363510.58.19.47
DanielRetief504520.58.41.30
TSHEPOSIBIYA 393530.58.46.64
MantombiMathebula453540.58.50.22
AliceDe Lange P2603286550.59.01.81
FANNIENKOSI2216513560.59.10.41
AbigailDollenberg253570.59.12.58
MANUEL NGOBENI 2225432580.59.13.75
ThobileMadonsela2238484590.59.13.75
   257600.59.16.34
AnnelieDollenberg266610.59.17.88
CharmaineAdendorffP535477620.59.20.16
NothandoNtimane423630.59.55.38
VICTORPICATO 478641.00.00.65
SbonisoMakhubela24508651.00.03.48
WynandVivier 312661.00.14.40
   342671.00.16.98
AlexisBadenhorst341681.00.19.64
AninSchutte447691.00.51.52
StephenMallory 280701.01.01.60
LeoniMyburgh287711.01.03.12
RethaRoux 281721.01.04.52
   381731.01.23.06
ChrisTriegaardt479741.01.50.25
LeoniMyburg 514751.02.25.95
ZelmariVan SchalkwykP2616298761.02.27.99
VusiMkhatshwa P 611322771.02.31.55
WarrenSlabbert389781.02.3989
MLDimitriou383791.02.44.88
GarethAdams372801.0317.97
LoganAppasamy382811.04.04.41
MariskaKillian269821.04.54.50
BonganiButhelezi 499831.04.56.08
RobynLuyt1966271841.04.58.30
Linda Brenchley 333851.05.01.90
hermienmc gill354861.05.14.06
   360871.05.26.49
Tia Barnard344881.05.59.53
WernerBahlmann358891.06.47.46
JosephSchoeman 289901.06.48.44
AnthornySigudla 366911.07.12.89
Sbongile LubisiLubisi626352921.07.37.91
NormanRatshinanga 334931.08.12.18
RolandKillian263941.08.19.50
GermainKapiamba 307951.08.49.98
JohanBasson1959327961.09.07.14
Ronell KnoetzeKnoetze370971.0919.53
FortuneNkosi500981.09.27.55
leonDoyer467991.10.09.25
PamelaNgwamba6943461011.10.55.13
WELCOMEMABUZA 5011011.11.07.08
StevenMavromatis20264811021.11.33.73
GildaMavromatis20254871031.11.39.63
Hlengiwe Makhubela P16334851041.11.40.77
Mareli Janse van RensburgJanse van Rensburg4801051.11.43.34
NatashaKaden5061061.11.45.09
OumaChiloanrP15994721071.11.46.63
   3111081.11.55.81
NicolanAppasamy3641091.12.31.25
Zanevan Greunen4261101.12.34.75
TaniaVan Rooyen 3751111.13.07.80
KholofeloMashigo 2941121.13.08.80
DeonDe Dong2881131.14.06.88
   3101141.14.45.61
VERONICADOUBELL 4711151.14.49.78
CassandraJacobs3001161.14.51.48
GiselaMc Laren3061171.14.52.72
CindyGagiano4081181.14.54.31
DelinaSchatz3961191.14.57.61
YolandaOdendaal4021201.14.59.12
CalvinZunguza 4351211.15.10.08
KEVINCRUSE 2841221.15.16.77
LIZE-MARETERBLANCE 3011231.15.22.46
JessicaGoelst3401241.15.25.41
MARCUSBOTHA 2971251.15.59.73
   3101261.16.07.41
JoeDiphoko4831271.16.55.34
ESTELLEDE VILLIERSNo number yet3501281.17.02.27
KhomotsoMabula3151291.17.03.69
PercyMthembi 4701301.18.36.33
NickyMakofane16464411311.18.40.37
DerrickMaphanga4291321.18.42.06
Madarie De Wet 3321331.18.44.05
JackieJacobs28844511341.18.45.36
KatherineTshavasa 3281351.18.52.40
GrantNel 4881361.20.25.99
Nkanyezi Ronny Mnisi 5422951371.20.25.99
AbelThomo4011381.20.35.20
Alwyn Deetlefs3381391.20.39.34
Kholi SamboSambo14361411.22.11.60
ZandileShabangu 2831421.22.74
PortiaNgcebetsha2751431.22.14.25
MapuleNkosi2581441.22.19.72
GraemeGibbs4981451.23.28.87
ThandiSonqishe3091461.23.43.84
CharlesWeiss 3761471.23.53.41
ZethuNgema4931481.26.38.83
MarilizeBadenhorst26112561491.27.26.93
Innocent Macibelo 24593951501.28.43.43
Zanele Maseko None 4951511.28.45.36
Nonhle Nkosi None4891521.28.47.17
ZolaniNyuliwe41994491531.30.03.22
SIZWETAITAI 4561541.30.10.87
ThabisaMakhubela15494741551.30.19.61
   2911561.30.22.27
Hlobsile Hlophe2541571.30.24.18
louisaLamolaP41904541581.30.32.23
KHENSANI MDLULI 4131591.30.34.03
ThuliNkosi4761601.30.36.56
JosephMayenjane15564421611.30.38.31
BoboZitha15884551621.30.40.76
PareenSithole2611631.30.44.06
Patrick Ntimane 16214071641.30.48.95
   3391651.30.53.61
PRINCENDLOVU 4621661.30.55.93
MangalisoKhoza2741671.30.58.46
PhumulaMathebula4501681.32.11.46
AmandaLewisNil3901691.32.15.12
JapeLewisNil3841701.32.16.24
CECILIABOTHA 2651711.40.35.89
CelesteKoen3511721.40.37.64
LindiweMsiza4201731.44.20.05
LettaMwenda5111741.44.22.11
LADNASRIM 4521751.46.45.09
MANSYSRIM 4581761.46.47.56
NonjabuloZulu4941772.01.24.92
Mandisa CarolHlatshwayo5121782.01.27.17